Buscar contenido en tableros de mensajes

Bierbauer Family

Respuestas: 32

Re: Bierbauer fam. of Wisc.and Einselthum,Ger.

Peter Fauerbach (Ver publicaciones)
Publicado: 1025441732000
Clasificación: Consulta
According to the Mauston(Wisconsin) Star March 20, 1902. Henry Bierbauer lived in Utica,NY and ran a brewery there (1854 - 1859) before coming to New Lisbon. This confirms my earlier post. He married Barbara Fauerbach, sister of Peter Fauerbach. These familes moved together from Einsulthum, Germany to Brooklyn, New Lisbon, and Madison Wisconsin.
SujetoAutorFecha de publicación
mikeysgirl 960115899000 
ggan97 976049411000 
Henrybierbaue... 977238098000 
Shirley Newman 977409498000 
Henrybierbaue... 978179574000 
Peter Fauerbach 1013639030000 
PFauerbach 1013700289000 
Peter Fauerbach 1025441732000 
Ben Williams 1026019075000 
Peter Fauerbach 1026069609000 
por página

Buscar un tablero sin un tema específico