Buscar contenido en tableros de mensajes

Bierbauer Family

Respuestas: 32

Re: Bierbauer fam. of Wisc.and Einselthum,Ger.

Peter Fauerbach (Ver publicaciones)
Publicado: 1026069609000
Clasificación: Consulta
Hi, Ben.
Thanks for the note.
Yes, I have seen this site. Have you seen the brewery picture with Henry Bierbauer and Peter Fauerbach on the Rootweb Juneau County Wisconsin site? Or the roller mill photo(owned by Henry and Mr. Smart)?
I have his obit too if you need it.
Peter
SujetoAutorFecha de publicación
mikeysgirl 960115899000 
ggan97 976049411000 
Henrybierbaue... 977238098000 
Shirley Newman 977409498000 
Henrybierbaue... 978179574000 
Peter Fauerbach 1013639030000 
PFauerbach 1013700289000 
Peter Fauerbach 1025441732000 
Ben Williams 1026019075000 
Peter Fauerbach 1026069609000 
por página

Buscar un tablero sin un tema específico