Buscar contenido en tableros de mensajes

Bierbauer Family

Respuestas: 32

Re: Bierbauer fam. of Wisc.and Einselthum,Ger.

Ben Williams (Ver publicaciones)
Publicado: 1026019075000
Clasificación: Consulta
Apellidos: Fauerbach, Bierbauer,Rickemann
Peter Fauerbach, Hello again! Work has let up and I am back
on the trail of our families. Have you seen the following:
http://www.sit.wisc.edu/~clopsal/509_industry.htm
Also, I was looking around a beautiful Virginia town, Middleburg, in the hunt country when I entered a boo/antique shop. A gentleman offered help and in a discussion he mentioned Madison, Wisc. He was born in 1932 and used to swim under the fence into the Fauerbach Brewery to" collect"
a few beer bottles at night when he was a teenager. Small world! Be back soon, All the best, Ben Williams
wouldn't you say?
SujetoAutorFecha de publicación
mikeysgirl 960115899000 
ggan97 976049411000 
Henrybierbaue... 977238098000 
Shirley Newman 977409498000 
Henrybierbaue... 978179574000 
Peter Fauerbach 1013639030000 
PFauerbach 1013700289000 
Peter Fauerbach 1025441732000 
Ben Williams 1026019075000 
Peter Fauerbach 1026069609000 
por página

Buscar un tablero sin un tema específico