Buscar contenido en tableros de mensajes

Bierbauer Family

Respuestas: 32

Bierbauer Family

Publicado: 960115899000
Editada: 1117538320000
Mindy, I must say I am slow when it comes to all this new tech. communications. I started in genealogy so long ago the no one had such things and we looked a original records and papers. We entered the stacks at the National Archives, DAR, Library of Congress. There have been many improvements but also some changes which hamper research. I'd like to hear from you soon and try to link up some the breaks in the lineages of both the earlier migration and the 1830s-50s which included Heinrich Bierbauer, Einselthum, Rhein- Pfalz. Thanks for your contact, Ben
SujetoAutorFecha de publicación
mikeysgirl 960115899000 
ggan97 976049411000 
Henrybierbaue... 977238098000 
Shirley Newman 977409498000 
Henrybierbaue... 978179574000 
Peter Fauerbach 1013639030000 
PFauerbach 1013700289000 
Peter Fauerbach 1025441732000 
Ben Williams 1026019075000 
Peter Fauerbach 1026069609000 
por página

Buscar un tablero sin un tema específico