Buscar contenido en tableros de mensajes

Descendants of George Byam

Respuestas: 16

Descendants of George Byam

Publicado: 961760126000
Editada: 1001538692000
I hope you will visit the website I have created on Family Tree Maker's site concerning the Byam/Byham family.
http://www.familytreemaker.com/users/b/y/h/Edgar-K-Byham/

I'm slowly but surely posting the entire "Descendants of George Byam (?-1680)" by Edwin Colby Byam, 1975. I have also been adding lines that I have found on the internet and through World Family Tree disks.

I would appreciate your sending me an electronic version of any trees you have with descendants of George Byam at Kim.Byham@NYPA.gov.

A reunion is planned for 2004 in Chelmsford, Massachusetts, the ancestral home of the Byams. Join us then.
SujetoAutorFecha de publicación
Kim Byham 961760126000 
Audrey Byam Pierce 965497743000 
Kim Byham 965663327000 
abyam 969911638000 
Kim Byham 975318673000 
BWMLN 979499465000 
Kim Byham 979630211000 
BWMLN 979641035000 
Kim Byham 979644038000 
Frank_Treanor 1358721275000 
por página

Buscar un tablero sin un tema específico