Buscar contenido en tableros de mensajes

Waack

Respuestas: 25

How About WACK?

Publicado: 971006610000
Editada: 1081354556000
Hi I'm looking for John Rubin Wack b. 1835-40 in Bavaria came to U.S. lived in Newton/ Jasper Co's Missouri. He married Mary/Martha they had several children most of whom died in early childhood. My grandmother was one of his two children who lived to adulthood. Christina Amelia Wack m. James Andrew Harryman 29 June 1890. they lived in Saginaw Newton Co. Mo. had 8 children. Christina died may 13, 1917. She had a sister Stella Wack McQueen. John wife Mary children are buried in Fairview Cemetery Joplin. Christina is buried in Saginaw Cemetery along with her husband and some of her children. Any info of this family is appreciated. Merri.
SujetoAutorFecha de publicación
SWaalk 923596856000 
Julia Waack Peterson 928161378000 
SueWaldman 948482604000 
Robert Stanzel 955922269000 
SueWaldman 955986630000 
Robert Stanzel 956137723000 
mustangmerri 971006610000 
Wes Groleau 1010251561000 
terrilee_1 1016473366000 
SueWaldman 1017106659000 
por página

Buscar un tablero sin un tema específico