Buscar contenido en tableros de mensajes

Waack

Respuestas: 25

Henry Waack

Robert Stanzel (Ver publicaciones)
Publicado: 956137723000
Not sure when but it was before 1873/ b.7/16/1819 Henry's Father was Christan b.Waack Mother Hednig Sophia Kotten. Henry's Son Thedore married Fredrica Ruchoeft who's father was Henry Ruchoeft and mother Wilhemina Waack b.1833
SujetoAutorFecha de publicación
SWaalk 923596856000 
Julia Waack Peterson 928161378000 
SueWaldman 948482604000 
Robert Stanzel 955922269000 
SueWaldman 955986630000 
Robert Stanzel 956137723000 
mustangmerri 971006610000 
Wes Groleau 1010251561000 
terrilee_1 1016473366000 
SueWaldman 1017106659000 
por página

Buscar un tablero sin un tema específico