Buscar contenido en tableros de mensajes

Waack

Respuestas: 25

Re: Waack (Chicago)

Wes Groleau (Ver publicaciones)
Publicado: 1104591283000
Clasificación: Consulta
Apellidos: Waack
Looks very useful. Unfortunately, it is a forty-volume set
that you have to buy. I don't know whether it's possible to
identify which volume if you only want the volume that
covers your ancestor's particular parish.
SujetoAutorFecha de publicación
Wes Groleau 1104591283000 
SueWaldman 948483111000 
Georgia 929619719000 
Shela Whack-Wilson 930597293000 
Susan Anne Wa... 1081696022000 
Carol A. McKellar 958994799000 
por página

Buscar un tablero sin un tema específico