Buscar contenido en tableros de mensajes

Waack

Respuestas: 25

Re: Waack (Chicago)

Publicado: 1016473366000
Clasificación: Matrimonio
Editada: 1016864191000
Apellidos: WAACK, WEITH
Hi, A possible connection here, but not much info. My ggrandmother was Ida Waack from Chicago. She married John Weith 13 Oct. 1882 in Cook County IL. I have no info on her parents or family but am still looking.
SujetoAutorFecha de publicación
SWaalk 923596856000 
Julia Waack Peterson 928161378000 
SueWaldman 948482604000 
Robert Stanzel 955922269000 
SueWaldman 955986630000 
Robert Stanzel 956137723000 
mustangmerri 971006610000 
Wes Groleau 1010251561000 
terrilee_1 1016473366000 
SueWaldman 1017106659000 
por página

Buscar un tablero sin un tema específico