Buscar contenido en tableros de mensajes

Waack

Respuestas: 25

Re: Waack (Chicago)

Wes Groleau (Ver publicaciones)
Publicado: 1010251561000
Clasificación: Consulta
Apellidos: Waack
My great-grandfather William C. H. Waack
was a toddler when he arrived at Ellis
Island in 1887.

His son Chester (1909-1983) is reported
to have worked during his teen years
"for his uncle who owned a drugstore in Chicago"

See my web site(s) for the meager information
that I have. If any of it looks promising,
or if you think you can fill any of my gaps,
please contact me.

http://freepages.genealogy.rootsweb.com/~wgroleau/site-map.h...
SujetoAutorFecha de publicación
SWaalk 923596856000 
Julia Waack Peterson 928161378000 
SueWaldman 948482604000 
Robert Stanzel 955922269000 
SueWaldman 955986630000 
Robert Stanzel 956137723000 
mustangmerri 971006610000 
Wes Groleau 1010251561000 
terrilee_1 1016473366000 
SueWaldman 1017106659000 
por página

Buscar un tablero sin un tema específico