Buscar contenido en tableros de mensajes

Waack

Respuestas: 25
Publicado: 948482604000
Editada: 1035763512000
Looking for Waack family. They came over in 1869,from Germany with two children, lived in Chicago, then on to Ida Grove, Iowa. Have some info, looking for more.
SujetoAutorFecha de publicación
SWaalk 923596856000 
Julia Waack Peterson 928161378000 
SueWaldman 948482604000 
Robert Stanzel 955922269000 
SueWaldman 955986630000 
Robert Stanzel 956137723000 
mustangmerri 971006610000 
Wes Groleau 1010251561000 
terrilee_1 1016473366000 
SueWaldman 1017106659000 
por página

Buscar un tablero sin un tema específico