Buscar contenido en tableros de mensajes

Wubben

Respuestas: 8

Re: Wubben

Phyllis Jordanger (Ver publicaciones)
Publicado: 1017340720000
Clasificación: Consulta
The Wubben that I'm related to I think emigrated to Northeran Iowa (Buffalo Center, Iowa). There are alot of Wubben's in the cemetary there I noticed. I haven't been to steamboat rock yet, which is where Hinderk Wubben is buried. Was the Wubben surname orignated from Rijsum, Germany?
SujetoAutorFecha de publicación
Phyllis Jordanger 972494912000 
Andrew Meyers 978895269000 
Teresa 979333421000 
Phyllis Jordanger 1017340720000 
Phyllis Jordanger 1017343945000 
Phyllis Jordanger 980938863000 
maddog1122 978902602000 
Phyllis Jordanger 979057270000 
Immortal_tech... 1318906192000 
por página

Buscar un tablero sin un tema específico