Buscar contenido en tableros de mensajes

Wubben

Respuestas: 8

wubben

Andrew Meyers (Ver publicaciones)
Publicado: 978895269000
I also am researching Hinderk Wubben, born 7 April 1836 and died in Steamboat Rock, Iowa in 1907. This would have been my great-great grandfather. I have no more information than this, but I do have a picture of him, along with his daughter Hilke and son-in-law Harm Tjarks Meyer(my great grandparents) and their daughter, Ella, plus two others identified only as "great aunt" and "great uncle". I will let you know if I learn anything more.
thanks
Andrew Meyers
SujetoAutorFecha de publicación
Phyllis Jordanger 972494912000 
Andrew Meyers 978895269000 
Teresa 979333421000 
Phyllis Jordanger 1017340720000 
Phyllis Jordanger 1017343945000 
Phyllis Jordanger 980938863000 
maddog1122 978902602000 
Phyllis Jordanger 979057270000 
Immortal_tech... 1318906192000 
por página

Buscar un tablero sin un tema específico