Buscar contenido en tableros de mensajes

Wubben

Respuestas: 8

Freerk hinderks wubben

Publicado: 978902602000
Editada: 993193065000
Freerk Hinderks Wubben was born in ostfriesland, germany

he was married 1 mar 1874 in Loquard, Ostfriesland germany to Klasina? Katharina Stratemeier. no children as far as i know, i have more information on the wifes side of the family, which is my family line. if this is someone that may be in your family line please reply and we will see if we can make a connection
SujetoAutorFecha de publicación
Phyllis Jordanger 972494912000 
Andrew Meyers 978895269000 
Teresa 979333421000 
Phyllis Jordanger 1017340720000 
Phyllis Jordanger 1017343945000 
Phyllis Jordanger 980938863000 
maddog1122 978902602000 
Phyllis Jordanger 979057270000 
Immortal_tech... 1318906192000 
por página

Buscar un tablero sin un tema específico