Buscar contenido en tableros de mensajes

Stuck on Pointe

Respuestas: 8
Publicado: 1566573195000
Clasificación: Consulta
Apellidos: Pointe
I have been searching for over 5 yrs for Homer Clayton Pointe. There are no records that he existed, lived, or died other than his children.
No one in the family knows and everyone who might have know is now deceased.
***Here is the info that may or may not be right..?

Homer Clayton Pointe
B: ? South Carolina 1904-ish
D: ? supposedly 1928-1930
Wife/Mother of the children: Eva War(r)
Children: Home


I need help... I have tried everything short of hiring a Genealogist for $1500 to get information for HC Pointe. I believe at this point if I had the money I would just to get past him.
SujetoAutorFecha de publicación
Angela Hunt P... 1566573195000 
carol santos 1566574053000 
Angela Hunt P... 1571153236000 
Vincent Point... 1571335799000 
LOVESeGENEe 1566595809000 
Angela Hunt P... 1571153346000 
LOVESeGENEe 1571282847000 
Vincent Point... 1571336607000 
carol santos 1571422409000 
por página

Buscar un tablero sin un tema específico