Buscar contenido en tableros de mensajes

Waack

Respuestas: 25
Publicado: 955986630000
Editada: 1035763512000
My Waack came from Hamburg, Germany 1867. Came to Chicago then went on to Ida Grove, Iowa. There seems to be an other family that came to Iowa but on the eastside, along Ill border. Just where and when did your family come "over"?
SujetoAutorFecha de publicación
SWaalk 923596856000 
Julia Waack Peterson 928161378000 
SueWaldman 948482604000 
Robert Stanzel 955922269000 
SueWaldman 955986630000 
Robert Stanzel 956137723000 
mustangmerri 971006610000 
Wes Groleau 1010251561000 
terrilee_1 1016473366000 
SueWaldman 1017106659000 
por página

Buscar un tablero sin un tema específico