Buscar contenido en tableros de mensajes

Wambsganss family or Swineharts

Respuestas: 16

Wambsganss family or Swineharts

Sandra Wambsganss (Ver publicaciones)
Publicado: 939453862000
My late husband was Phillip Lee Wambsganss, his father was Fred William Jr. and was married to Margaret Beverly Swinehart, His father was Rev. Fred Wambsganss Sr. and his father was Rev. Phillip Wambsganss. I know there were Wambsganss' around Hancock, Mich. and also some in Wisconsin. Before that they are all from Germany. Any Information would be greatly appreciated.
SujetoAutorFecha de publicación
Sandra Wambsganss 939453862000 
Doris Peron 943612103000 
Waack 943896298000 
Sandra Wambsganss 944067133000 
Wambsganss 944234455000 
Sandra Wambsganss 944675317000 
Sandra Wambsganss 944762302000 
Amanda Wambsganss 987596669000 
fritzkind 1001965249000 
Margaret Hernandez 1053566089000 
por página

Buscar un tablero sin un tema específico